FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Trofeo Castelfidardo
UCI, Enodnevna dirka, 9. avgust 2006, Italy
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Izidi
Embed Results
Države
Belarus
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Italy
Poland
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Bossoni
Paolo
1976
Team Tenax Salmilano
05:01:00
02
Bertolini
Alessandro
1971
Selle Italia - Serramenti
+ 00
03
Serri
Eddy
1974
Miche
+ 00
04
Callegarin
Daniele
1982
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet
+ 00
05
Gobbi
Michele
1977
Team Milram
+ 00
06
Mazzanti
Luca
1974
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 00
07
Facci
Mauro
1982
Barloworld
+ 00
08
Donati
Alessandro
1979
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 00
09
Kreuziger
Roman
1986
Liquigas
+ 00
10
Bosisio
Gabriele
1980
Team Tenax Salmilano
+ 00
11
Axelsson
Niklas
1972
Selle Italia - Serramenti
+ 20
12
Kuschynski
Aleksandr
1979
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 50
13
Rogina
Radoslav
1979
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 50
14
Barbero
Sergio
1969
Selle Italia - Serramenti
+ 01:00
15
Janiaczyk
Błażej
1983
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet
+ 01:07
16
Pidgornyy
Ruslan
1977
Team Tenax Salmilano
+ 01:07
17
Stare
Matej
1978
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 01:10
18
Schnyder
Philippe
1978
Selle Italia - Serramenti
+ 01:30
19
Marinangeli
Sergio
1980
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 01:30
20
Rubiano
Miguel Angel
1984
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 01:30
21
Nose
Tomasz
1982
Adria Mobil
+ 01:30
22
Bonomi
Giosue
1978
Barloworld
+ 01:40
23
Valoti
Paolo
1971
Team LPR
+ 01:40
24
Ascani
Luca
1983
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 02:45
25
Masciarelli
Simone
1980
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 04:00
26
Mugerli
Matej
1981
Liquigas
+ 04:00
27
Pierfelici
Luca
1983
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 04:00
28
Miholjevic
Hrvoje
1979
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 04:00
29
Miorin
Devis
1976
Team Endeka
+ 04:25
30
Milani
Alberto
1978
CB Immobiliare - Universal
+ 04:25
31
Pozzovivo
Domenico
1982
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 04:25
32
Pagoto
Andrea
1985
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
+ 04:25
33
Bonfanti
Cristian
1981
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet
+ 04:25
34
Omulec
Andrej
1982
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 04:25
35
Tonti
Andrea
1976
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
+ 04:25
36
Spezialetti
Alessandro
1975
Liquigas
+ 04:25
37
Scattolin
Nicola
1982
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet
+ 04:25
38
Rigotto
Elia
1982
Team Milram
+ 04:25
39
Bailetti
Paolo
1980
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet
+ 04:25
Podatki
Trofeo Castelfidardo
Italy
9. avgust 2006
1.1 | 199.0 km