FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
World Championship RR-U23
Svetovno prvenstvo, 1. oktober 2004
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Izidi
Embed Results
Države
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Mexico
Moldova
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Sivtsov
Kanstantsin
1982
-
04:33:33
02
Dekker
Thomas
1984
-
+ 01:02
03
Christensen
Mads
1984
-
+ 01:03
04
Pozzovivo
Domenico
1982
-
+ 01:09
05
Nibali
Vincenzo
1984
-
+ 01:30
06
Breschel
Matti
1984
-
+ 01:38
07
Visconti
Giovanni
1983
-
+ 01:38
08
De Maar
Marc
1984
-
+ 01:41
09
Dietziker
Andreas
1982
-
+ 01:50
10
Ingels
Nick
1984
-
+ 01:51
11
Cardoso
Filipe
1984
-
+ 02:03
12
Strgar
Matic
1982
-
+ 02:23
13
Brajkovic
Janez
1983
-
+ 02:24
14
Grivko
Andriy
1983
-
+ 02:31
15
Vorganov
Eduard
1982
-
+ 02:40
16
Yates
Jeremy
1982
Crédit Agricole
+ 02:40
17
Deignan
Philip
1983
-
+ 02:40
18
Pedersen
Martin
1983
Team PH
+ 02:40
19
Mandri
René
1984
-
+ 02:40
20
Machado
Honorio
1982
-
+ 02:40
21
De Kort
Koen
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 02:40
22
Roche
Nicolas
1984
Cofidis
+ 02:40
23
Saramotins
Aleksejs
1982
-
+ 02:40
24
Pauwels
Serge
1983
Rabobank TT3
+ 02:40
25
Fus
Lukas
1985
-
+ 02:40
26
Martens
Paul
1983
-
+ 02:40
27
Parisien
Francois
1982
-
+ 02:40
28
Farrar
Tyler
1984
Health Net p/b Maxxis
+ 02:40
29
Beppu
Fumiyuki
1983
-
+ 02:40
30
Gutalov
Evgheni
1983
-
+ 02:40
31
Schleck
Andy
1985
Team CSC
+ 02:40
32
Sever
Ivan
1983
Sava Kranj
+ 02:40
33
Rohregger
Thomas
1982
Team Hervis Apo Sport
+ 02:42
34
Rodrigues Martins
Ricardo Manuel
1982
-
+ 02:42
35
Munoz Giraldo
Julian David
1983
-
+ 02:42
36
Raisin
Saul
1983
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 02:42
37
Nose
Tomasz
1982
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 02:47
38
Anton
Igor
1983
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 02:50
39
Magallanes Aranda
Juan Pablo
1982
Saeco
+ 03:10
40
Janiaczyk
Błażej
1983
-
+ 03:10
41
Melehs
Olegs
1982
-
+ 03:10
42
Burghardt
Marcus
1983
T-Mobile Team
+ 04:25
43
Redondo
Jose Antonio
1985
-
+ 04:25
44
Johnson
Benjamin
1983
Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit
+ 05:48
45
Kunitski
Andrei
1984
-
+ 05:56
46
Branicky
Milan
1982
-
+ 05:56
47
Rojas
José Joaquin
1985
-
+ 05:56
48
Eibegger
Markus
1984
-
+ 05:56
49
Isidoro
Micael
1982
-
+ 05:57
50
Humbert
Ashley
1982
FDJeux.com
+ 05:57
51
Rigotto
Elia
1982
-
+ 05:57
52
Mares
Martin
1982
PSK Whirlpool
+ 05:57
53
Cano
Alex
1983
-
+ 05:57
54
Jovanovic
Nebojsa
1983
-
+ 06:02
55
Mazur
Piotr
1982
Team Moser - AH.nl
+ 06:04
56
Kozontchuk
Dmitriy
1984
-
+ 06:04
57
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
-
+ 06:08
58
Haussler
Heinrich
1984
T-Mobile Team
+ 07:08
59
Samoilau
Branislau
1985
-
+ 10:41
60
Dobrovolskis
Igors
1982
-
+ 10:41
61
Shpilevsky
Boris
1982
-
+ 10:41
62
Arn
Laurent
1982
-
+ 10:41
63
Khalmuratov
Muradjan
1982
-
+ 11:49
64
Bouchard Hall
Kevin
1982
-
+ 12:31
65
Vargas Artunduaga
Carlos Fernando
1982
-
+ 14:02
66
Piamonte
Freddy
1982
-
+ 14:04
67
Gérard
Arnaud
1984
FDJeux.com
+ 14:05
68
O'Brien
Paidi
1984
-
+ 16:12
69
Pryshcepa
Andriy
1982
-
+ 16:12
70
Bumdas
Andrius
-
-
+ 16:12
71
Würth
Ben
1982
-
+ 16:12
72
Barta
Jan
1984
-
+ 16:12
73
Bonnaire
Olivier
1983
-
+ 16:12
74
Cioban
Denis
1985
-
+ 16:12
75
Westphal
Carlo
1985
-
+ 16:16
76
Racenajs
Kristofers
1985
-
+ 19:42
77
Mustonen
Andrei
1984
Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida
+ 19:42
78
Duggan
Timothy
1982
-
+ 19:42
79
Creciun
Dumitru
1984
-
+ 22:51
80
Volungevicius
Karolis
1982
-
+ 25:09
81
Smelcerovic
Goran
1982
-
+ 25:36
82
Kiserlovski
Emanuel
1984
-
+ 25:36
83
Sambris
Ruslan
1985
-
+ 25:38
84
Vizer
Barnabas
1982
-
+ 25:38
DNF
Alaluusua
Juha-Matti
1985
-
DNF
Austa
Caspar
1982
-
DNF
Azanza
Jorge
1982
-
DNF
Bergh
Eckard
1984
-
DNF
Borrajo
Anibal Andres
1982
-
DNF
Buchko
Andriy
1984
-
DNF
Cabreira
Jose Paulo Costa
1982
-
DNF
Cassidy
Timothy
1983
-
DNF
Chacon
Miguel
1983
-
DNF
Corioni
Claudio
1982
-
DNF
Cornu
Dominique
1985
-
DNF
Crane
Matthew
1985
-
DNF
Danniker
Sergey
1984
-
DNF
Dawson
Peter
1982
-
DNF
Di Gregorio
Rémy
1985
-
DNF
Dumic
Alan
1982
-
DNF
Dviri
Dor
1984
-
DNF
Eisaks
Kalvis
1983
-
DNF
Evans
Cameron
1984
-
DNF
Fleeman
Daniel
1982
-
DNF
Garcia
Arthur Albeiro
1984
-
DNF
Gilmartin
Ivan
1983
-
DNF
Guama
Byron
1985
-
DNF
Haedo
Lucas Sebastian
1983
-
DNF
Haizer
Akos
1985
-
DNF
Hecl
Marian
1982
-
DNF
Impey
Daryl
1984
-
DNF
Infantino
Rafael
1984
-
DNF
Issacc
Chris
1983
-
DNF
Jesus
Antonio Manuel Campo
1984
-
DNF
Johanson
Andreas
1982
-
DNF
Kogut
Volodymyr
1984
-
DNF
Korkotyan
Tigran
1982
-
DNF
Kovdiy
Alexandr
1985
-
DNF
Krol
Artur
1983
-
DNF
Kusztor
Peter
1984
-
DNF
Loubet
Julien
1985
-
DNF
Macburnie
Dustin
1982
-
DNF
Marczynski
Tomasz
1984
-
DNF
Marin
Andrei
-
-
DNF
Mauri
Marco
-
-
DNF
McQuaid
Andrew
1984
-
DNF
Minard
Sébastien
1982
-
DNF
Mitosinka
Robert
1982
-
DNF
Myhre
Christopher
1983
-
DNF
Navarrete
Segundo
1985
-
DNF
Novosad
Dmytro
1985
-
DNF
Nybø
Håvard
1983
-
DNF
Ochoa Quintero
Richard
1984
-
DNF
Odendaal
Jacobus
1982
-
DNF
Oliphant
Evan
1982
-
DNF
Omulec
Andrej
1982
-
DNF
Ortega Akvarez
Marco Antonio
1983
-
DNF
Page
Kieran
1983
-
DNF
Pokupec
Zvonimir
1982
-
DNF
Richeze
Maximiliano
1983
-
DNF
Sanchez
Carlos
-
-
DNF
Sanderson
Nicholas
1984
-
DNF
Sarabia
Ignacio
1983
-
DNF
Schubert
Konstantin
1982
-
DNF
Schwab
Hubert
1982
-
DNF
Shchegolev
Ivan
1982
-
DNF
Shinagawa
Masahiro
1982
-
DNF
Spasic
Dragan
1982
-
DNF
Stalder
Florian
1982
-
DNF
Svab
Miha
1984
-
DNF
Tiernan-Locke
Jonathan
1984
-
DNF
Volungevicius
Justas
1985
-
DNF
Woolcock
Waylon
1982
-
DNF
Dmitriyev
Valeriy
1984
Capec
DNF
Velits
Martin
1985
Dukla Trencin
DNF
Velits
Peter
1985
Dukla Trencin
DNF
Zsombok
Daniel
1985
Dukla Trencin
DNF
Klostergaard
Kasper
1983
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
DNF
Bodnar
Lukasz
1982
Hoop CCC - Polsat
DNF
Simon
Jean-Paul
1982
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Kemps
Aaron
1983
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Weylandt
Wouter
1984
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Giling
Bastiaan
1982
Rabobank TT3
DNF
Kohl
Bernhard
1982
Rabobank TT3
DNF
Reus
Kai
1985
Rabobank TT3
DNF
Vastaranta
Jukka
1984
Rabobank TT3
DNF
Pichler
Michael
1982
Radclub - Resch & Frisch - Eybl Wel
DNF
Gysling
Daniel
1982
Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
DNF
Holmqvist
Jonas
1982
Team Bianchi Nordic
DNF
Lund
Anders
1985
Team PH
DNF
Remme
Stian
1982
Team Sparebanken Vest
Podatki
World Championship RR-U23
Verona
1. oktober 2004
WCU | 177.0 km