FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Dookola Mazowsza
UCI, Etapna dirka, 26. -30. julij 2005, Poland
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
Skupno
Točke
Gore
Sprint
Skupno
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Embed Results
Države
Croatia
Czechia
Estonia
Netherlands
Poland
Slovakia
Slovenia
Ukraine
Ekipe
-
DHL - Author
Dukla Trencin
Elmarco KK Cube Dukla Librec
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
Intel - Action
Kalev Chocolate Team
Knauf Team
Legia - Bazyliszek
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
Perutnina Ptuj
PSK Whirlpool
Team Moser - AH - Trentino
Team Skil - Moser
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Zaradny
Piotr
1972
Knauf Team
20:40:04
02
Radosz
Robert
1975
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
+ 16
03
Mazur
Piotr
1982
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
+ 27
04
Faltynek
Jan
1974
PSK Whirlpool
+ 27
05
Fadrny
Ondrej
1978
PSK Whirlpool
+ 40
06
Mahoric
Mitja
1976
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 41
07
Piatek
Zbigniew
1966
Intel - Action
+ 43
08
Gilicki
Wlodzimerz
1975
-
+ 43
09
Rebiewski
Jaroslaw
1974
Knauf Team
+ 43
10
Huizenga
Jenning
1984
Team Moser - AH - Trentino
+ 43
11
Czajkowski
Daniel
1978
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
+ 44
12
Kiendys
Tomasz
1977
Knauf Team
+ 47
13
Krotky
Rostislav
1976
Elmarco KK Cube Dukla Librec
+ 50
14
Nowak
Hubert
1980
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 53
15
Ciesielski
Krzysztof
1974
DHL - Author
+ 53
16
Klymenko
Alexander
1975
-
+ 53
17
Vodehnal
Jan
1983
PSK Whirlpool
+ 53
18
Buchacek
Thomas
1978
PSK Whirlpool
+ 53
19
Blahut
Radek
1973
PSK Whirlpool
+ 53
20
Sapa
Marcin
1976
Knauf Team
+ 53
21
Modzelewski
Lukasz
1986
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 05:01
22
Stastny
Michal
1985
Elmarco KK Cube Dukla Librec
+ 05:04
23
Riska
Martin
1975
PSK Whirlpool
+ 05:14
24
Witecki
Mariusz
1981
DHL - Author
+ 05:14
25
Mustonen
Andrei
1984
Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 12:58
26
Poldma
Mirko
1981
Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 12:58
27
Snizek
Martin
1985
Elmarco KK Cube Dukla Librec
+ 13:14
28
Gazvoda
Gregor
1981
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 13:27
29
Rudnicki
Dariusz
1981
Team Skil - Moser
+ 33:46
30
Jezowski
Krzysztof
1975
Knauf Team
+ 33:54
31
Novak
Jan
1982
Elmarco KK Cube Dukla Librec
+ 34:02
32
Wolski
Marcin
1984
-
+ 34:03
33
Zdzieblko
Dawid
1982
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 34:03
34
Kovac
Maros
1977
Dukla Trencin
+ 34:03
35
Skiba
Sebastian
1978
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 34:03
36
Pajor
Bartosz
1984
-
+ 34:07
37
Barczyk
Krzysztof
1985
-
+ 34:13
38
Zitta
Pavel
1985
PSK Whirlpool
+ 34:13
39
Ilesic
Aldo Ino
1984
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 34:13
40
Kurpik
Michal
1986
-
+ 34:13
41
Galinski
Marek
1974
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
+ 34:13
42
Wesoly
Marek
1978
Team Skil - Moser
+ 34:13
43
Wojtas
Arkadiusz
1977
Team Skil - Moser
+ 34:13
44
Stare
Matej
1978
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 34:13
45
Trunec
Michal
1985
Elmarco KK Cube Dukla Librec
+ 34:13
46
Sipeky
Jan
1973
Dukla Trencin
+ 34:13
47
Sokolowski
Rafal
-
-
+ 34:13
48
Zoledziowski
Gregorz
1980
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 34:23
49
Hvastija
Martin
1969
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 34:25
50
Marin
Matej
1980
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 34:27
51
Jezierski
Sebastian
1981
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 34:29
52
Pawlak
Wojciech
1969
Knauf Team
+ 34:29
53
Kelner
Miran
1977
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 34:49
54
Skoczylkas
Dariusz
1974
DHL - Author
+ 35:14
55
Maciejewski
Marek
1977
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
+ 35:14
56
Okrucinski
Daniel
1980
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
+ 35:20
57
Piotrowicz
Pawel
1991
-
+ 35:24
58
Plotkowiak
Robert
1970
DHL - Author
+ 35:24
59
Jasinski
Mariusz
-
-
+ 35:24
60
Olejniczak
Karol
1985
-
+ 35:24
61
Martinek
Pavel
1982
PSK Whirlpool
+ 37:10
62
Zugaj
Pawel
1979
DHL - Author
+ 37:21
63
Podolski
Lukasz
1980
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
+ 38:07
64
Fidelius
Bartlomiej
1982
DHL - Author
+ 39:59
65
Freivolt
Stefan
1984
Dukla Trencin
+ 41:06
66
Korbel
Jiri
1984
Elmarco KK Cube Dukla Librec
+ 43:34
DNF
Czarnecki
Pawel
1985
-
DNF
Golonka
Adrian
-
-
DNF
Korycki
Damian
-
-
DNF
Kowalski
Przemyslaw
1987
-
DNF
Miara
Krzysztof
1983
-
DNF
Morawski
Piotr
1986
-
DNF
Okomski
Tomasz
1983
-
DNF
Okomski
Tomasz
1983
-
DNF
Palyga
Mariuzs
1986
-
DNF
Podles
Marcin
1985
-
DNF
Romanik
Radoslaw
1967
DHL - Author
DNF
Kasidlo
Jakub
1986
Dukla Trencin
DNF
Mitosinka
Robert
1982
Dukla Trencin
DNF
Zachar
Branislav
1986
Dukla Trencin
DNF
Szaniawski
Pawel
1981
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
DNF
Kargu
Oskari
1976
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Lebedev
Andri
1982
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Prous
Priit
1984
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Lisowicz
Tomasz
1977
Knauf Team
DNF
Ladosz
Michal
1984
Legia - Bazyliszek
DNF
Luska
Damian
1986
Legia - Bazyliszek
DNF
Welniak
Jaroslaw
1978
Legia - Bazyliszek
DNF
Kvasina
Matija
1981
Perutnina Ptuj
DNF
Bodnar
Maciej
1985
Team Moser - AH - Trentino
DNF
De Vries
Roele
1983
Team Skil - Moser
DNF
Mol
Wouter
1982
Team Skil - Moser
DNF
Van Gils
Wilant
1979
Team Skil - Moser
Podatki
Dookola Mazowsza
Poland
26. -30. julij 2005
2.1