Normalno Razširjeno Statistika
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | García Cortina Iván |
2 | Aranburu Alex |
3 | Jorgenson Matteo |
4 | Kanter Max |
5 | Lazkano Oier |
6 | Rojas José Joaquin |
7 | Sosa Ivan |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
11 | Bogna Alex |
12 | Janssens Jimmy |
13 | Laurance Axel |
14 | Meurisse Xandro |
15 | Oldani Stefano |
16 | Osborne Jason |
17 | Sbaragli Kristian |
Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
---|---|
21 | Felline Fabio |
22 | Bol Cees |
23 | Garofoli Gianmarco |
24 | de la Cruz David |
25 | Moscon Gianni |
26 | Scaroni Cristian |
27 | Tejada Harold |
Bahrain Victorious | |
---|---|
31 | Landa Mikel |
32 | Buitrago Santiago |
33 | Buratti Nicolò |
34 | Pasqualon Andrea |
35 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
36 | Tiberi Antonio |
37 | Zambanini Edoardo |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
41 | Konrad Patrick |
42 | Aleotti Giovanni |
43 | Jungels Bob |
44 | Lipowitz Florian |
45 | Palzer Anton |
46 | Schelling Ide |
47 | Wandahl Frederik |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
51 | Martin Guillaume |
52 | Geschke Simon |
53 | Herrada Jesus |
54 | Mariault Axel |
55 | Rochas Rémy |
56 | Toumire Hugo |
57 | Wood Harrison |
Corratec Selle Italia | |
---|---|
61 | Ponomar Andrii |
62 | Amella Matteo |
63 | Debons Antoine |
64 | Iacchi Alessandro |
65 | Olivero Simone |
66 | Quarterman Charlie |
67 | Vacek Karel |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
71 | Caicedo Jonathan |
72 | Camargo Diego |
73 | Honore Mikkel |
74 | Piccolo Andrea |
75 | Quinn Sean |
76 | Valgren Michael |
77 | van den Berg Julius |
EOLO-Kometa | |
---|---|
81 | Albanese Vincenzo |
82 | De Cassan Davide |
83 | Fancellu Alessandro |
84 | Fetter Erik |
85 | Garosio Andrea |
86 | Gavazzi Francesco |
87 | Sevilla Diego |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
91 | Fiorelli Filippo |
92 | Lucca Riccardo |
93 | Magli Filippo |
94 | Mulubrhan Henok |
95 | Pinarello Alessandro |
96 | Tonelli Alessandro |
97 | Marcellusi Martin |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
101 | Ganna Filippo |
102 | Arensman Thymen |
103 | Puccio Salvatore |
104 | Rivera Brandon |
105 | Swift Ben |
106 | Swift Connor |
107 | Turner Ben |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty | |
---|---|
111 | Rota Lorenzo |
112 | Busatto Francesco |
113 | Costa Rui |
114 | Mihkels Madis |
115 | Smith Dion |
116 | Taaramäe Rein |
117 | Zimmermann Georg |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
121 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
122 | Frigo Marco |
123 | Hollenstein Reto |
124 | Houle Hugo |
125 | Schultz Nick |
126 | Strong Corbin |
Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
131 | van Aert Wout |
132 | Vader Milan |
133 | Kelderman Wilco |
134 | Kruijswijk Steven |
135 | Leemreize Gijs |
136 | Oomen Sam |
137 | Valter Attila |
Lidl-Trek | |
---|---|
141 | Mollema Bauke |
142 | Baroncini Filippo |
143 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
144 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
145 | Mosca Jacopo |
146 | Tesfazion Natnael |
147 | Vacek Mathias |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
151 | De Gendt Thomas |
152 | Adamietz Johannes |
153 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
154 | Moniquet Sylvain |
155 | Paasschens Mathijs |
156 | Van Eetvelt Lennert |
157 | Van Gils Maxim |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Abreha Negasi Haylu |
162 | Camprubí Marcel |
163 | Davis Corey |
164 | Howson Damien |
165 | Malecki Kamil |
166 | Novak Pavel |
167 | Parisini Nicolò |
Soudal Quick-Step | |
---|---|
171 | Cattaneo Mattia |
172 | Devenyns Dries |
173 | Bagioli Andrea |
174 | Lecerf William Junior |
175 | Schmid Mauro |
176 | Serry Pieter |
177 | Vervaeke Louis |
Team dsm-firmenich | |
---|---|
181 | Bevin Patrick |
182 | Combaud Romain |
183 | Dinham Matthew |
184 | Flynn Sean |
185 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
186 | Stork Florian |
187 | van den Broek Frank |
Team Jayco-AlUla | |
---|---|
191 | Matthews Michael |
192 | Yates Simon |
193 | Craddock Lawson |
194 | Dunbar Edward |
195 | Engelhardt Felix |
196 | Maas Jan |
197 | Sobrero Matteo |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
201 | Brun Nils |
202 | Charrin Aloïs |
203 | Eriksson Jacob |
204 | Eriksson Lucas |
205 | Kamp Alexander |
206 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
207 | Rondel Mathys |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
211 | Formolo Davide |
212 | Bax Sjoerd |
214 | Hirschi Marc |
215 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
216 | Ulissi Diego |
217 | Vink Michael |