01 |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
31:09:09 |
02 |
Affonso Murilo Ferraz
[*]
| 1991 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:36 |
03 |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:43 |
04 |
Nunez Sixto
[*]
| 1991 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 04:27 |
05 |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 04:28 |
06 |
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 04:30 |
07 |
Maldonado Ignacio
| 1990 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 04:36 |
08 |
Mascaranas Richard
| 1979 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 04:39 |
09 |
Pias Torres Nestor
| 1981 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 05:02 |
10 |
Presa Alan Matias
| 1990 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 05:08 |
11 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:21 |
12 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 05:44 |
13 |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 06:17 |
14 |
Mendez Robert
| 1993 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 07:00 |
15 |
De Fino Silveira Mariano
| 1983 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 07:07 |
16 |
Egidio Cristian
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 07:43 |
17 |
Julio Ricardo Daniel
| 1976 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 08:22 |
18 |
Guedes Ricardo
| 1972 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
+ 08:29 |
19 |
Bravo Jorge Raul
| 1967 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 08:42 |
20 |
Fernandez Gerardo
| 1977 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 08:44 |
21 |
Azzem Omar
| 1992 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 08:47 |
22 |
Duarte Gregory
| 1986 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
+ 08:47 |
23 |
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 09:52 |
24 |
Mendez Fernando
| 1988 | Arco Iris |
+ 10:01 |
25 |
Caorsi Juan
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 10:39 |
26 |
Anchieri Pablo
| 1989 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
+ 11:01 |
27 |
Perez Silva Jesus Maria
| 1984 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 11:04 |
28 |
Asconeguy Roderyck
| 1990 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 11:07 |
29 |
Gutierrez Alexander
| 1995 | Fray Bentos F.C. |
+ 11:57 |
30 |
Sizurqui Simaldone Giordano
| 1996 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 12:25 |
31 |
Fernandez Geovane
| 1982 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 13:07 |
32 |
Gonzalez Diego
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 13:25 |
33 |
Cedres Victor
| 1981 | Club Treinta y Tres de Treinta y Tres |
+ 13:59 |
34 |
Melivillo Juan Javier
| 1989 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 18:08 |
35 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 18:51 |
36 |
Nascimento Rodrigo
| 1985 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 19:42 |
37 |
Sosa Lucero Mario José
| 1995 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 19:55 |
38 |
Perez Matias
[*]
| 1987 | C.C.Maroñas |
+ 24:05 |
39 |
Gomez Matias
| 1993 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 27:16 |
40 |
Monroy Pedro
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 28:05 |
41 |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 28:08 |
42 |
Oliveira Jeovane
| 1977 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 28:58 |
43 |
Melo Rodrigo Araujo
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 29:49 |
44 |
Knapp Mauricio
| 1991 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 32:58 |
45 |
Velardez Leandro
| 1994 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 33:35 |
46 |
Boldú Juan Martin
| 1995 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
+ 33:40 |
47 |
Cozzi Luis Ignacio
| 1988 | Arco Iris |
+ 34:14 |
48 |
Flores Leonel
[*]
| 1990 | C.C.Maroñas |
+ 34:48 |
49 |
Gonzalez Matias
| 1992 | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 42:27 |
50 |
Yanes Machin Emanuel
| 1985 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 44:17 |
51 |
Gutierrez Cristhian
| 1995 | Fray Bentos F.C. |
+ 44:39 |
52 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 44:50 |
53 |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 45:39 |
54 |
Idiarte Renzo Javier
| - | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 45:45 |
55 |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 47:02 |
56 |
Rodriguez Sandro
| 1995 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 47:27 |
57 |
Barboza Vega Jonathan Rodrigo
[*]
| 1993 | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 47:46 |
58 |
Trevisan Luis Fernando Gomes
| 1997 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 50:45 |
59 |
Silva Walter
| 1969 | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 54:20 |
60 |
Larrama Christian
| 1977 | Arco Iris |
+ 55:34 |
61 |
Guimaraes Alessandro
| 1995 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 56:07 |
62 |
Moreira Federico Agustin
| 1993 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 56:54 |
63 |
Mendoza Jose
| 1996 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 01:00:26 |
64 |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Amo Táchira-Concafé |
+ 01:02:17 |
65 |
Souza Victor
| 1981 | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
+ 01:02:45 |
66 |
Pereira Juan
| 1971 | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:05:01 |
67 |
Mansur Alexis Said
| 1995 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
+ 01:06:48 |
68 |
Santa Cruz Mauricio
| 1993 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 01:10:44 |
69 |
Montivero Luciano
| 1978 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
+ 01:11:10 |
70 |
Silveira Hugo Mario
| - | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 01:11:29 |
71 |
Fernandez Andres
| 1982 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 01:12:09 |
72 |
Gonzalez Walter
| 1994 | Arco Iris |
+ 01:19:31 |
73 |
Vicciconde Kevin
| 1992 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 01:21:27 |
74 |
Rivera Jose Luis
| 1980 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 01:22:14 |
75 |
Correa Sebastian
| 1978 | Nacional de Melo |
+ 01:24:57 |
76 |
Chineppe Mauricio
| 1996 | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
+ 01:26:53 |
77 |
Gonzalez Pedro Cristian
| 1983 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 01:29:49 |
78 |
Nuñez Jose
| - | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 01:30:05 |
79 |
Umpierrez Emiliano
| 1991 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 01:31:31 |
80 |
Rodriguez Sebastian
| 1985 | Fray Bentos F.C. |
+ 01:33:26 |
81 |
Torres Gabriel
| 1996 | C.C.Maroñas |
+ 01:35:34 |
82 |
Revetria Oscar
| 1978 | Universal Ciclismo de San Jose |
+ 01:35:57 |
83 |
Viera Oscar Daniel
| 1996 | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 01:41:01 |
84 |
Martinez Luis
| 1973 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 01:44:43 |
85 |
Salvo Roberto
[*]
| 1984 | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:48:36 |
86 |
Castro Douglas
| 1998 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
+ 01:50:33 |
87 |
Garcia Jonathan
| 1987 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 01:55:08 |
88 |
Maidana Leonardo
| 1985 | Danubio Miguelete |
+ 01:57:38 |
89 |
Peculio Enrique
| 1997 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
+ 02:00:12 |
90 |
Rosadilla Washington
| 1981 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 02:02:13 |
91 |
Olivera Luis
| 1996 | Peñarol de Tucuarembó |
+ 02:04:11 |
92 |
Moreira Hugo German
| 1988 | Audax de Flores |
+ 02:05:56 |
93 |
Olivera Eduardo
| 1979 | Soc.2 de Mayo |
+ 02:08:12 |
94 |
Miranda Alberto
| 1996 | Audax de Flores |
+ 02:09:23 |
95 |
Gonzalez Juan Alberto
| - | Nacional de Melo |
+ 02:18:09 |
96 |
Sosa Ruben
| 1980 | C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose |
+ 02:20:15 |
97 |
Caches Marcos
| 1990 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 02:23:21 |
98 |
Cantero Richard
| 1971 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 02:24:02 |
99 |
Priore Gerardo Rafael
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 02:28:54 |
100 |
Peralta Ari
| 1985 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 02:31:39 |
101 |
Posadas Pablo
| 1987 | Audax de Flores |
+ 02:33:42 |
102 |
Varela Alexander
| 1993 | Peñarol de Maldonado |
+ 02:34:39 |
103 |
Silveira Mauricio
| - | Nacional de Melo |
+ 02:35:58 |
104 |
Gonzalez Fernandez Julio Cesar
| 1981 | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 02:42:40 |
105 |
Bravo Luis Alfredo
| - | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 02:43:55 |
106 |
Rovere Gaston
| 1972 | Universal Ciclismo de San Jose |
+ 02:44:23 |
107 |
Gimenez Sebastian
| 1980 | Peñarol de Maldonado |
+ 04:00:06 |
DNF |
Ansolabehere Joaquin
| 1990 | Arco Iris |
|
DNF |
Sasso Raul Andrés
| 1972 | Arco Iris |
|
DNF |
Feijo Juan
| 1984 | Artigas de San Ramon |
|
DNF |
Garcia Darwin Exequiel
| 1996 | Artigas de San Ramon |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Victor
| 1957 | Artigas de San Ramon |
|
DNF |
Escuela Ricardo
| 1983 | Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen |
|
DNF |
Larrauri Gabriel
| 1996 | Audax de Flores |
|
DNF |
Castro Bilker
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
|
DNF |
Medici Matias
| 1975 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
|
DNF |
Mendez Santiago Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Fenix |
|
DNF |
Betancourt Diego
| 1979 | C.C.Maroñas |
|
DNF |
Lima Santiago
| 1986 | C.C.Maroñas |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Washington
| 1978 | C.C.Maroñas |
|
DNF |
Alarcón Marcelo Nahuel
| 1996 | Cardona Wanderers |
|
DNF |
Alvarez Carlos
| - | Cardona Wanderers |
|
DNF |
Condon Federico
| 1989 | Cardona Wanderers |
|
DNF |
Galias Mathias
| 1991 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Jorge Pablo
| 1993 | Centenario Fray Bentos |
|
DNF |
Fleitas Facundo
| 1995 | Club Treinta y Tres de Treinta y Tres |
|
DNF |
Perez Nuñez Cristian
| 1991 | Club Treinta y Tres de Treinta y Tres |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Pedro
| - | Club Treinta y Tres de Treinta y Tres |
|
DNF |
Casas Liber
| 1985 | Danubio Miguelete |
|
DNF |
Castrillo Luis Alfredo
| - | Danubio Miguelete |
|
DNF |
Mendoza Jose Nahuel
| 1996 | Danubio Miguelete |
|
DNF |
Tivani Gerardo
| 1991 | Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito |
|
DNF |
Castex Federico
| 1991 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
|
DNF |
Rivero Andres
| 1996 | Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario |
|
DNF |
Costa Fabricio
| 1981 | Fray Bentos F.C. |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Sergio
| 1980 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
|
DNF |
Trillini Sebastian
| 1994 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
|
DNF |
Turano Raul
| 1978 | Italomat-Dogo-Orbai |
|
DNF |
Aguirre Juan Manuel
| 1975 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
|
DNF |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
|
DNF |
Sigura Cesar
| 1981 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan |
|
DNF |
Dau Francisco
| 1978 | Nacional de Melo |
|
DNF |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | Nacional de Melo |
|
DNF |
Allende Federico
| - | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
|
DNF |
Cardozo Diego
| 1984 | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
|
DNF |
Martinez Gonzalo Alberto
| - | Nacional de Tacuarembó |
|
DNF |
Camejo Martin
| - | Nacional de Tala |
|
DNF |
Hernandez Carlos
| 1986 | Nacional de Tala |
|
DNF |
Montero Richard
| 1982 | Nacional de Tala |
|
DNF |
Saldumbide Walter
| - | Peñarol de Colonia |
|
DNF |
Suarez Daniel
| 1988 | Peñarol de Colonia |
|
DNF |
Castano Juan Andres
| 1989 | Peñarol de Maldonado |
|
DNF |
Cejas Danielo
| 1965 | Peñarol de Maldonado |
|
DNF |
Sosa Pablo
| - | Peñarol de Maldonado |
|
DNF |
Buffa Williams
| - | San Antonio de Florida |
|
DNF |
Soares de Lima Nahuel Eduardo
| 1996 | San Antonio de Florida |
|
DNF |
Aguilar Figueras Hector
| 1984 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
|
DNF |
Cabrera Carlos
| 1992 | Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
|
DNF |
Sanchez Juan
| 1990 | Soc.2 de Mayo |
|
DNF |
Ibarra Juan Ignacio
| 1997 | Universal Ciclismo de San Jose |
|
DNF |
Ibarra Juan José
| 1972 | Universal Ciclismo de San Jose |
|