FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
OZ Wielerweekend
UCI, 8. -9. junij 2002, Netherlands
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
Skupno
Skupno
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Embed Results
Države
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Great Britain
Netherlands
New Zealand
Russia
Ekipe
-
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
Bert Story - Piels
Domo - Farm Frites
Rabobank TT3
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Van Melis
Angelo
1975
-
07:11:14
02
Van Elven
Daniel
1975
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 01
03
Dunning
Edwin
1974
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 24
04
Heijboer
Mathieu
1982
-
+ 26
05
Lenferink
Maarten
1985
-
+ 35
06
Louwers
Mart
1980
Rabobank TT3
+ 38
07
Van den Burg
Germ
1977
Bert Story - Piels
+ 40
08
Lucassen
Jos
1977
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 41
09
Rosseler
Sebastien
1981
Domo - Farm Frites
+ 41
10
Cordes
Tom
1966
Bert Story - Piels
+ 43
11
De Haan
Folkert
1978
-
+ 46
12
Clarke
Nathan
1978
-
+ 46
13
Bastiaanse
Wilfried
1971
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
+ 48
14
Vriend
Rudy
1981
-
+ 50
15
Luppes
Marcel
1971
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 51
16
De Meyer
Tom
1977
-
+ 54
17
Pauwels
Claude
1980
-
+ 55
18
De Kort
Koen
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 56
19
Slabbekoorn
Richard
1980
-
+ 59
20
van Hecke
Preben
1982
-
+ 01:02
21
De Crom
Eric
1968
-
+ 01:02
22
Kornegoor
Arne
1981
-
+ 01:03
23
Shipp
Brendan
-
-
+ 01:04
24
Krol
Bastian
1981
-
+ 01:05
25
Hermes
Pascal
1978
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:05
26
Berkenbosch
Maint
1977
-
+ 01:06
27
Ten Dam
Laurens
1980
Rabobank TT3
+ 01:10
28
Van Drimmelen
Lennart
1974
-
+ 01:11
29
van Hummel
Kenny
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 01:11
30
Hoogerland
Johnny
1983
-
+ 01:12
31
Southam
Tom
1981
-
+ 01:13
32
Bos
Marco
1979
-
+ 01:18
33
Van der Pluijm
Marvin
1979
Bert Story - Piels
+ 01:18
34
Wesseling
Marco
1983
-
+ 01:19
35
Eltink
Theo
1981
Rabobank TT3
+ 01:21
36
In't Ven
Danny
1968
-
+ 01:22
37
Steurs
Geert
1981
-
+ 01:23
38
Nagengast
Marcel
1969
-
+ 01:26
39
Moreels
Sammie
1965
-
+ 01:29
40
Wallaard
Arno
1979
-
+ 01:33
41
Van Zanten
Henne
1979
-
+ 01:36
42
De Knegt
Gerben
1975
Rabobank TT3
+ 01:36
43
Brown
Nic
1979
-
+ 01:37
44
Lormans
Sander
1976
-
+ 01:42
45
Froberg
Lasse
-
-
+ 01:42
46
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
-
+ 01:44
47
Hansen
Jimmy
1978
-
+ 01:44
48
Van der Velden
Peter
1974
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
+ 01:49
49
Talen
John
1965
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
+ 01:53
50
Klyuev
Konstantin
1981
-
+ 01:55
51
Van Hoeijen
Andras
-
-
+ 02:00
52
Van de Reep
Gerben
1980
-
+ 02:00
53
Voskamp
Niek
1981
-
+ 02:04
54
Moes
Lambertuss
-
-
+ 02:06
55
Hordijk
Jan
1974
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 02:19
56
Waaijer
Bas
1981
-
+ 02:19
57
Vingerhoets
Rudi
1965
-
+ 02:21
58
Buurstede
Wally
1975
Bert Story - Piels
+ 02:35
59
Verstraten
Jean-Pierre
1979
Bert Story - Piels
+ 03:28
60
Meeusen
Tim
1977
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
+ 03:30
61
Engels
Bart
-
-
+ 03:52
62
Dekkers
Hans
1981
Rabobank TT3
+ 05:52
63
Mouris
Jens
1980
Rabobank TT3
+ 05:53
64
Jacobs
Ron
1979
-
+ 06:08
65
Bullen
Dirk
1981
-
+ 06:17
66
Demin
Michael
1980
-
+ 06:19
67
Kwanten
Frank
1982
Bert Story - Piels
+ 06:29
68
Zonneveld
Thijs
1980
-
+ 06:34
69
De Heer
Arjan
1976
-
+ 06:38
70
Kidd
Duncan
1981
-
+ 06:47
71
Schur
Ronald
1981
-
+ 06:50
72
Maas
Co
-
-
+ 07:01
73
Alma
Marcel
1970
-
+ 07:04
74
Aernouts
Dirk
1975
-
+ 07:05
75
Manion
Caleb
1981
-
+ 07:11
76
Hartman
Raymond
-
-
+ 07:15
77
Huybrechts
Christophe
-
-
+ 07:22
78
Van Schaik
Johan
-
-
+ 07:25
79
Merckx
Kurt
-
-
+ 07:26
80
Sneeboer
Paul
1980
-
+ 07:45
81
Bekking
Martin
1977
-
+ 07:46
82
Dubbeldam
Davy
1972
-
+ 07:50
83
Honig
Reinier
1983
Bert Story - Piels
+ 08:55
84
De Jager
Francis
1976
-
+ 12:35
85
Metske
Peter
-
-
+ 12:43
86
Huisman
Edward
-
-
+ 13:11
87
Schaut
Danny
-
-
+ 13:18
88
Cuyvers
Matthie
-
-
+ 13:49
DNF
Belov
Stanislav
1983
-
DNF
Braekeveldt
Pieter
1982
-
DNF
Helmantel
Adriaan
1981
-
DNF
Hunt
Douglas
-
-
DNF
Hup
Sander
-
-
DNF
Joos
Geert
-
-
DNF
Keetman
Pim
1958
-
DNF
Kok
Dennis
-
-
DNF
Latomme
Kenny
-
-
DNF
Lumholdt
Lars
-
-
DNF
Massouras
Danny
-
-
DNF
Nefedov
Andrey
-
-
DNF
Shchebelin
Alexei
1981
-
DNF
Shpilevsky
Boris
1982
-
DNF
Sulkers
John
1982
-
DNF
Van Craenebroeck
David
-
-
DNF
Van Den Berg
Pim
1982
-
DNF
Veen
Robin
1976
-
DNF
Veldkamp
Evert Jan
1978
-
DNF
Wagemaker
Frank
-
-
DNF
Welp
Ronald
-
-
DNF
Zuijderwijk
Wilco
1969
-
DNF
Slippens
Robert
1975
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stam
Danny
1972
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Westra
Jan-Hendrik
1979
Bert Story - Piels
DNF
Van der Stelt
Robbert
1979
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
Podatki
OZ Wielerweekend
Netherlands
8. -9. junij 2002
2.5