FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
CRO Race
UCI, Etapna dirka, 18. -23. april 2017, Croatia
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Profili etap
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Skupno
Mladi
Točke
Gore
Skupno
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Embed Results
Države
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Bulgaria
Canada
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Mexico
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Serbia
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Turkey
UAE
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
Ekipe
Adria Mobil
Astana
Bahrain-Merida
Bardiani CSF
Bicicletas Strongman
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Gazprom-RusVelo
GM Europa Ovini
Israel Cycling Academy
Kolss - BDC Team
Meridiana Kamen
Nippo-Vini Fantini
Novo Nordisk
Roth-Akros
Team Wiggins
Torku Sekerspor
Trek-Segafredo
UAE Team Emirates
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Točke
01
Roson
Jaime
[*]
1993
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
45
02
Nibali
Vincenzo
1984
Bahrain-Merida
25
03
Mas
Lluis
1989
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
23
04
Hirt
Jan
1991
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18
05
Owsian
Lukasz
1990
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17
06
Großschartner
Felix
1993
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14
07
Parrinello
Antonino
1988
GM Europa Ovini
11
08
Polivoda
Oleksandr
1987
Kolss - BDC Team
9
09
Polanc
Jan
1992
UAE Team Emirates
8
10
Turek
Daniel
1993
Israel Cycling Academy
8
11
Buts
Vitaliy
1986
Kolss - BDC Team
6
12
Di Sante
Antonio
1993
GM Europa Ovini
6
13
Vorobyev
Anton
1990
Gazprom-RusVelo
6
14
Sivtsov
Kanstantsin
1982
Bahrain-Merida
6
15
Pacchiardo
Davide
1990
GM Europa Ovini
6
16
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss - BDC Team
5
17
Pellizotti
Franco
1978
Bahrain-Merida
4
18
Agnoli
Valerio
1985
Bahrain-Merida
4
19
Marangoni
Alan
1984
Nippo-Vini Fantini
4
20
Lüscher
Damian
1997
Roth-Akros
3
21
Trusov
Nikolai
1985
Gazprom-RusVelo
3
22
Hansen
Jesper
1990
Astana
3
23
Maestri
Mirco
1991
Bardiani CSF
3
24
Novak
Domen
1995
Bahrain-Merida
3
25
Schlegel
Michal
1995
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
26
Samoilau
Branislau
1985
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
27
O'Loughlin
Michael
1997
Team Wiggins
2
28
Boaro
Manuele
1987
Bahrain-Merida
2
29
Schinnagel
Johannes
1996
Felbermayr Simplon Wels
2
30
Coledan
Marco
1988
Trek-Segafredo
2
31
Canola
Marco
1988
Nippo-Vini Fantini
1
32
Chirico
Luca
1992
Torku Sekerspor
1
Podatki
CRO Race
Croatia
18. -23. april 2017
2.1