FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Tour de la Mirabelle
UCI, Etapna dirka, 27. -30. maj 2021, France
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Profili etap
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Skupno
Mladi
Točke
Gore
Ekipa
Skupno
Etapa: Prolog
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Embed Results
Države
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Czechia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kenya
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Spain
Switzerland
Uganda
USA
Ekipe
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
Bike Aid
Bingoal-WB DT
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
C.C.Etupes
Canyon DHB Sungod
Cross Team Legendre
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Equipo Kern Pharma
Groupama-FDJ Conti
Leopard Pro Cycling
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
Swiss Racing Academy
Team Macadam's Cowboys
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Vorarlberg
Trinity Racing
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Točke
01
Townsend
Rory
1995
Canyon DHB Sungod
29
02
Zingle
Axel
1998
C.C.Etupes
28
03
Andersen
Idar
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27
04
Bax
Sjoerd
1996
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
18
05
Blikra
Erlend
1997
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
16
06
Pithie
Laurence
2002
Groupama-FDJ Conti
12
07
Schir
Thery
1993
Swiss Racing Academy
12
08
Fouche
James
1998
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
10
09
Fortin
Filippo
1989
Team Vorarlberg
10
10
Walker
Max
2001
Trinity Racing
9
11
Blouwe
Louis
1999
Bingoal-WB DT
9
12
Řepa
Vojtěch
2000
Equipo Kern Pharma
8
13
Gras
Yan
1996
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
8
14
Saugstad
Lars
1997
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
8
15
Maas
Jan
1996
Leopard Pro Cycling
8
16
Rüegg
Lukas
1996
Swiss Racing Academy
8
17
Naudts
Thomas
2000
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
8
18
Couanon
Jonathan
1997
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
8
19
Scott
Rob
1998
Canyon DHB Sungod
8
20
Knight
Oliver
2001
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
6
21
Wolf
Justin
1992
Bike Aid
6
22
de Vries
Hartthijs
1996
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
6
23
Carstensen
Lucas
1994
Bike Aid
6
24
Thalmann
Roland
1993
Team Vorarlberg
5
25
Chainel
Steve
1983
Cross Team Legendre
5
26
Márquez
Martí
1996
Equipo Kern Pharma
4
27
Pfrimmer
Arnaud
1996
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
4
28
Coqueret
Louis
2001
Leopard Pro Cycling
4
29
Stedman
Max
1996
Canyon DHB Sungod
3
30
Culverwell
Sam
2000
Trinity Racing
3
31
Teutenberg
Tim Torn
2002
Leopard Pro Cycling
3
32
Jaime
Alex
1998
Equipo Kern Pharma
2
33
Germani
Lorenzo
2002
Groupama-FDJ Conti
2
34
Stüssi
Colin
1993
Team Vorarlberg
2
35
Knotten
Iver
1998
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
2
36
Wold
Marius
1998
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
2
37
Christensen
Ryan
1996
Canyon DHB Sungod
2
38
Huby
Antoine
2001
Cross Team Legendre
1
39
Castrique
Jonas
1997
Bingoal-WB DT
1
40
Currie
Logan
2001
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
1
41
Bouts
Jens
1998
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
1
Podatki
Tour de la Mirabelle
France
27. -30. maj 2021
2.2