FIRSTCYCLING
Amaterji
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Norway Criterium
Amaterji, 26. junij 2011, Norway
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Zgodovina
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Izidi
Embed Results
Države
Norway
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Bystrøm
Sven Erik
1992
Stavanger SK
01:07:50
02
Kristoff
Alexander
1987
BMC Racing Team
+ 06
03
Hegreberg
Roy
1981
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 06
04
Markaskard
Frans-Leonard
1990
RingeriksKraft
+ 06
05
Pérez
Alexander
1991
Asker CK
+ 08
06
Galta
Fredrik Strand
1992
Stavanger SK
+ 08
07
Børresen
Magnus
1988
IF Frøy
+ 08
08
Espeland
Tor Inge
1987
Sandnes SK
+ 08
09
Bergsland
Jon Einar
1981
Grenland SK
+ 08
10
Grøndahl
Jon Anders
1988
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 08
11
Fløtten
Audun Brekke
1990
RingeriksKraft
+ 08
12
Aase Vabø
Kristoffer
1989
Sandnes SK
+ 08
13
Jensen
Christer
1990
Joker Merida
+ 08
14
Linstad-Hurum
Sondre
1988
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 08
15
Vika
Kristian Bakkan
1992
Stavanger SK
+ 08
16
Sørensen Værnes
Aslak
1991
RingeriksKraft
+ 08
17
Røeggen
Martin
1982
SK Rye Sykkel
+ 08
18
Berg
Geir Inge
1979
Sandnes SK
+ 08
19
Stien
Adrian Aas
1992
TVK
+ 12
20
Jensen
August
1991
Bodø CK
+ 12
21
Schou
Mikael
1989
RingeriksKraft
+ 12
22
Breen
Vegard
1990
Joker Merida
+ 14
23
Solberg
Frode
1987
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 14
24
Eidsheim
Filip
1990
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 14
25
Ølmheim
Ole Martin
1990
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 45
OOT
Solheim Eckhoff
Sverre
1990
Bærum OCK
OOT
Kristiansen
Thomas
1980
Førde CK
OOT
Baksaas
Sebastian Horn
1992
Glåmdal SK
OOT
Fjeldavlie
Jørn
1963
Grenland SK
OOT
Lunåshaug
Endre Mykland
-
Grenland SK
OOT
Aurang
Kristoffer Johan
-
IF Frøy
OOT
Nyhus
Vegard
1988
IK Hero
OOT
Erland
Andreas
1992
Kristiansand CK
OOT
Drøpping
Ola Inge
1987
Nesset CK
OOT
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
OOT
Bollestad
Gøran
1991
Sandnes SK
OOT
Dalen
Frode
1975
SK Rye Sykkel
OOT
Asheim
Sondre
1992
Stavanger SK
OOT
Mørland
Morten
1986
PlussBank - Cervelo
OOT
Sivertsen
Åsmund
1988
PlussBank - Cervelo
OOT
Gomnes
Daniel Slåtto
1991
RingeriksKraft
OOT
Jarstø
Daniel Egeland
1990
Team Østerhus-Ridley
DNS
Ringheim
Jo Kogstad
1991
Asker CK
DNS
Johansen
Mikael Magnussen
1976
Førde CK
DNS
Hagen
Krister
1989
Kristiansand CK
DNS
Fredheim
Vegard
1985
Lillehammer CK
DNS
Larsen
Stian Berger
1990
Lillehammer CK
DNS
Dahl
Håvard
1988
Sandnes SK
DNS
Seglem
Dagfinn
1978
Sandnes SK
DNS
Dysjaland
Glenn
-
Sola CK
DNS
Uthus
Martin
1990
RingeriksKraft
DNF
Alpers
Henrik
1979
Bærum OCK
DNF
Skadtvedt
Ola
1992
Eidsvoll SK
DNF
Haugstad
Tormod
1986
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Stensløkken
Lars
1985
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Dyrnes
Kristian
1992
Sandnes SK
DNF
Pettersen
Thomas
1991
Stavanger SK
DNF
Lohne
Mats
1990
Joker Merida
DNF
Strandberg
Torgeir
1990
PlussBank - Cervelo
DNF
Blikra
Håvard
1991
Team Østerhus-Ridley
DNF
Ziesler
Johan Fredrik
1990
Team Østerhus-Ridley
Podatki
Norway Criterium
Norway
26. junij 2011
NE