FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Tour of Rhodes
UCI, Etapna dirka, 8. -10. marec 2019, Greece
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Profili etap
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1987
Skupno
Mladi
Gore
Sprint
Skupno
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Embed Results
Države
Austria
Belgium
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
Italy
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Serbia
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Turkey
USA
Ekipe
A.O.Aiolos
Adria Mobil
Akros-Thömus
Beat Cycling Club
Bygdø IL
Cyprus
Equipe CMI
Greece
Holdsworth Zappi RT
Iviskos-Rodilios
Joker Fuel of Norway
Pannon Cycling Team
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
Swiss Racing Academy
Team Hurom
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Sauerland NRW
Team Vorarlberg Santic
Turkey
Tønsberg CK
Uno-X Norwegian DT
Zero BC
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
UCI
01
Budding
Martijn
1995
Beat Cycling Club
12:12:29
40
02
Hoelgaard
Markus
1994
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 02
30
03
Thalmann
Roland
1993
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 10
25
04
Miltiadis
Andreas
1996
Cyprus
+ 12
20
05
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 13
15
06
Rutsch
Jonas
1998
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 15
10
07
Rüegg
Lukas
1996
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 16
5
08
Dina
Marton
1996
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 16
3
09
Meredith
Charlie
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 16
3
10
Lüscher
Damian
1997
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 20
3
11
Forfang
Ole
1995
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 21
12
Lewis
Adam
1995
Beat Cycling Club
+ 40
13
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 49
14
Rogina
Radoslav
1979
Adria Mobil
+ 01:07
15
Kaczmarek
Jakub
1993
Team Hurom
+ 01:31
16
Abrahamsen
Jonas
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 01:43
17
Madsstuen
Asbjørn
1995
Bygdø IL
+ 01:47
18
Stüssi
Colin
1993
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 02:05
19
Leinau
Joann
1995
Team Sauerland NRW
+ 02:59
20
Suter
Joel
1998
Akros-Thömus
+ 02:59
21
Mengoulas
Alex
1997
Beat Cycling Club
+ 04:01
22
Kuen
Maximilian
1992
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 07:47
23
Resell
Erik
1996
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 10:21
24
Kortsidakis
Michail
1994
Greece
+ 13:40
25
Wood
Reece
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 15:22
26
Rajovic
Dusan
1997
Adria Mobil
+ 15:22
27
Bugter
Luuc
1993
Beat Cycling Club
+ 15:26
28
Havik
Piotr
1994
Beat Cycling Club
+ 15:27
29
Hodapp
Johannes
1999
Team Sauerland NRW
+ 15:27
30
Gießelmann
Michel
1999
Team Sauerland NRW
+ 15:27
31
Intra
Felix
1995
Team Sauerland NRW
+ 15:27
32
Kurek
Adrian
1988
Team Hurom
+ 15:27
33
Hugger
Jan
1998
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 15:27
34
Orrico
Davide
1990
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 15:27
35
Coolen
Yves
1995
Beat Cycling Club
+ 15:35
36
Tyrpekl
Karel
1999
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
+ 15:36
37
Yilmaz
Yunus
1996
Turkey
+ 15:39
38
Diaz
Jose Manuel
1995
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 15:39
39
Aebi
Antoine
1998
Akros-Thömus
+ 15:39
40
Skjerping
Kristoffer
1993
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 15:39
41
Banzer
Gordian
1996
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 15:39
42
Steinacher
Cyrill
1999
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo
+ 15:39
43
Gazonis
Petros
1990
Iviskos-Rodilios
+ 15:39
44
Turgut
Onur
1998
Turkey
+ 15:39
45
Quarterman
Charlie
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 15:39
46
Piaskowy
Emanuel
1991
Team Hurom
+ 15:39
47
Kyriakidis
Ioannis
1998
Iviskos-Rodilios
+ 15:39
48
Giannoutsos
Miltiadis
1997
Greece
+ 15:39
49
Horvat
Ziga
1998
Adria Mobil
+ 15:39
50
Ellingsen
Jonas
1993
Bygdø IL
+ 15:39
51
Jarc
Aljaz
1999
Adria Mobil
+ 15:39
52
Paumann
Fabian
1993
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 15:53
53
Bekken
Jon-Anders
1998
Tønsberg CK
+ 16:08
54
Dahl
Herman
1993
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 16:12
55
Szatmary
Andras
1990
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 16:14
56
Döring
Jonas
1998
Akros-Thömus
+ 16:17
57
Vangstad
Andreas
1992
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 16:23
58
Knaup
Tobias
1993
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 16:26
59
Dina
Daniel
1997
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 16:27
60
Meiler
Lukas
1995
Team Vorarlberg Santic
+ 16:27
61
Huppertz
Joshua
1994
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 16:28
62
Stavrakakis
Georgios
1998
Greece
+ 16:28
63
Henn
Luca
1997
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 16:28
64
Farantakis
Stylianos
1995
Greece
+ 16:28
65
Evensen
Henrik
1994
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 16:32
66
Dörrie
Marc
1997
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 16:32
67
Bergsjø
Christian
2000
Tønsberg CK
+ 16:43
68
Hamilton
Ben
1999
Holdsworth Zappi RT
+ 16:47
69
Zielinski
Kamil
1988
Team Hurom
+ 16:56
70
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
Tønsberg CK
+ 16:58
71
Kastrantas
Charalampos
1991
Greece
+ 18:01
72
Domagalski
Karol
1989
Team Hurom
+ 18:15
73
Holstad
Ludvik
1998
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 18:37
74
Nowak
Florian
1995
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 18:41
75
Røinås
Fridtjof
1994
Joker Fuel of Norway
+ 18:51
76
Boúglas
Georgios
1990
Greece
+ 19:13
77
Kenneally
Ben
1990
Zero BC
+ 20:09
78
Knotten
Iver
1998
Tønsberg CK
+ 20:24
79
Seker
Cebrail
1995
Turkey
+ 22:39
80
Härtig
Jonas
1997
Team Sauerland NRW
+ 23:07
81
Sanvicente
Lilian
1985
Equipe CMI
+ 23:36
82
Güller
Timo
1994
Akros-Thömus
+ 25:57
83
Örken
Ahmet
1993
Turkey
+ 26:57
84
Gasiorowski
Mariusz
1996
Team Hurom
+ 27:14
85
Tiryaki
Oguzhan
1998
Turkey
+ 27:24
86
Blålid
Marius
1993
Tønsberg CK
+ 27:56
87
Kulset
Kristian
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 28:05
88
Tzortzakis
Polychronis
1989
Greece
+ 28:05
89
Dufaux
Loïs
1998
Akros-Thömus
+ 28:12
90
Bachmann
Laurin
1999
Akros-Thömus
+ 28:19
91
Træen
Torstein
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
+ 28:30
92
Krähemann
Raphael
1996
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 30:30
93
Barta
Tomas
1999
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
+ 31:01
94
Bekken
Andre Rahd
1990
Tønsberg CK
+ 31:06
95
Zeglis
Nikolaos
1996
Zero BC
+ 31:06
96
Per
Gorazd
1997
Adria Mobil
+ 31:06
97
Procopides
Petros
2000
Cyprus
+ 31:44
98
Moricz
Daniel
1996
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 31:55
99
Matsangos
Alexandros
1999
Cyprus
+ 32:11
100
Rüttimann
Stefan
1978
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo
+ 32:32
101
Guinchard
Benoit
1998
Swiss Racing Academy
+ 35:26
102
Bruland
Eirik
1995
Bygdø IL
+ 41:53
103
Tuko
Edvardt
1999
Tønsberg CK
+ 42:02
104
Rugovac
Denis
1993
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
+ 42:24
105
Neilas
Georgios
1980
A.O.Aiolos
+ 42:29
106
Biel
Patryk
1981
Zero BC
+ 42:53
107
Harris
Joe
1989
Zero BC
+ 52:59
108
Hasler
Iwan
1995
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo
+ 01:02:28
109
Justin Brooks
Rice
-
Iviskos-Rodilios
+ 01:02:40
DNF
Archimandritis
Armando
1986
Cyprus
DNF
Christofi
Andreas
1986
Cyprus
DNF
Dogan
Halil Ibrahim
2000
Turkey
DNF
Sayar
Mustafa
1989
Turkey
DNF
Alder
Matt
-
Zero BC
DNF
Lowe
Adam
-
Zero BC
DNF
Avdelas
Alexandros
1986
A.O.Aiolos
DNF
Magdanis
Panagiotis
1990
A.O.Aiolos
DNF
Papidas
Georgios
-
A.O.Aiolos
DNF
Xouris
Panagiotis
1970
A.O.Aiolos
DNF
Zobrist
Manuel
1997
Akros-Thömus
DNF
Seye
Guillaume
1996
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Breivold
Jon Sæverås
1995
Bygdø IL
DNF
Drivenes
Magnus
1995
Bygdø IL
DNF
Halvorsen
Eirik Oskari
1992
Bygdø IL
DNF
Skjørten
Erlend
-
Bygdø IL
DNF
Delong
John
1979
Equipe CMI
DNF
Duverger
Romain-Guillaume
1985
Equipe CMI
DNF
Green
Siméon
1979
Equipe CMI
DNF
Peyroton-Dartet
Thomas
1985
Equipe CMI
DNF
Soubiran
Aurélien
1985
Equipe CMI
DNF
Soula
Guillaume
1980
Equipe CMI
DNF
Christhopfer
Patrick
1998
Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF
Cornwell
Tom
2000
Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF
Draper
Nathan
1997
Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF
Kaloniatis
Georgios
1999
Iviskos-Rodilios
DNF
Papastamatakis
Kiriakos
1991
Iviskos-Rodilios
DNF
Soulios
Zisis
1996
Iviskos-Rodilios
DNF
Triantafillou
Andreas
1984
Iviskos-Rodilios
DNF
Forray
Andras
2000
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Orosz
Gergely
1999
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Pelikan
Janos
1995
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Babor
Daniel
1999
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Dolnicek
Marek
1999
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Lichnovsky
Ludek
1995
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Mestan
Matous
2000
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Vogel
Alex
1999
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Pawlak
Tobiasz
1995
Team Hurom
DNF
Abderhalen
Claude
1982
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo
DNF
Fontana
Mario
1987
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo
DNF
Winter
Kevin
1990
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo
DNF
Leinau
Louis
1995
Team Sauerland NRW
DNF
Münstermann
Per Christian
1999
Team Sauerland NRW
Podatki
Tour of Rhodes
Greece
8. -10. marec 2019
2.2