FIRSTCYCLING
Amaterji
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
Time Trial Chanpionship
Amaterji, 2. september 2018, Japan
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Zgodovina
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Izidi
Embed Results
Države
Japan
Spain
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
Kuboki
Kazushige
1989
Team Bridgestone Cycling
19:41
02
Masuda
Nariyuki
1983
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01
03
Sano
Junya
1982
Matrix Powertag
+ 42
04
Onodera
Rei
1995
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 44
05
Oka
Atsushi
1995
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 45
06
Saita
Naoto
1985
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 48
07
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 50
08
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 50
09
Harada
Hiroaki
1993
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 51
10
Toribio
Jose Vicente
1985
Matrix Powertag
+ 51
11
Higuchi
Takaaki
1995
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:18
12
Ito
Shunki
1995
Tokyo Ventos
+ 01:18
13
Kawada
Kyoshiro
1987
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 01:20
14
Hori
Takaaki
1992
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 01:22
15
Nakata
Takuya
1996
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:23
16
Okubo
Jin
1988
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 01:25
17
Fernandez
Airan
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 01:28
18
Mizuno
Kyohei
1988
eNShare - Eldorado
+ 01:29
19
Sagawa
Yuta
1986
Honda Tochigi
+ 01:38
20
Matsuki
Kenji
1979
VC Fukuoka
+ 01:41
21
Takahashi
Nobushige
1967
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 01:43
22
Yonetani
Takashi
1995
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 01:46
23
Iwasaki
Shoun
1994
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 01:48
24
Tani
Junsei
1994
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 01:52
25
Shibata
Masayuki
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:53
26
Hiratsuka
Yusuke
1995
Honda Tochigi
+ 01:53
27
Watanabe
Satoru
1972
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 01:54
28
Nakagawa
Satoshi
1979
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 01:55
29
Kishi
Takahito
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 02:00
30
Koyama
Tomoya
1998
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 02:01
31
Ogawa
Keisuke
1987
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 02:01
32
Nagatsuka
Toshiki
1994
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 02:02
33
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Matrix Powertag
+ 02:02
34
Kojima
Keien
1996
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 02:03
35
Koyama
Takahiro
1996
Shimano Racing Team
+ 02:07
36
Sano
Chihiro
1987
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 02:08
37
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 02:08
38
Sato
Hidekazu
1976
VC Fukuoka
+ 02:09
39
Takagi
Michinari
1993
Tokyo Ventos
+ 02:11
40
Shimojima
Masaki
1993
Nasu Blasen
+ 02:14
41
Tokuda
Tanzo
1992
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
+ 02:16
42
Kano
Atsushi
1980
VC Fukuoka
+ 02:17
43
Ando
Kohei
1985
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 02:18
44
Shirakawa
Koki
1997
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 02:22
45
Toyoda
Tsutomu
1972
eNShare - Eldorado
+ 02:23
46
Abe
Kodai
1996
Honda Tochigi
+ 02:25
47
Nomiya
Ichiro
1995
Honda Tochigi
+ 02:27
48
Itokawa
Noriyuki
1991
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 02:30
49
Mukaigawa
Naoki
1980
Matrix Powertag
+ 02:31
50
Nogami
Taichi
1992
eNShare - Eldorado
+ 02:32
51
Yamane
Shingo
1977
eNShare - Eldorado
+ 02:34
52
Nishio
Hayato
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 02:34
53
Nakamura
Fumitake
1971
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 02:34
54
Kakei
Goro
1975
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 02:35
55
Komuro
Masanari
1971
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 02:38
56
Uchino
Naoya
1994
Tokyo Ventos
+ 02:41
57
Kondo
Masanori
1990
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 02:42
58
Otsuka
Wataru
1986
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 02:42
59
Konishi
Yudai
1992
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
+ 02:44
60
Onodera
Nozomu
1997
Tokyo Ventos
+ 02:47
61
Murata
Yuya
1997
Gunma Grifin
+ 02:52
62
Aoki
Makoto
1976
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 02:55
63
Okabe
Kentaro
1976
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 02:55
64
Yoshida
Yuto
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 02:56
65
Iwase
Sho
2000
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 02:58
66
Egoshi
Mikuya
1999
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 02:59
67
Fujioka
Katsuma
1991
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 02:59
68
Sato
Toshihide
1982
eNShare - Eldorado
+ 03:03
69
Mawatari
Shinya
1994
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 03:04
70
Nagatomi
Kazuki
2000
Tokyo Ventos
+ 03:07
71
Matsui
Toshifumi
1974
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 03:08
72
Mogoe
Tatsuya
1988
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 03:09
73
Oba
Masatoshi
1988
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 03:11
74
Inoue
Fuminari
1997
eNShare - Eldorado
+ 03:14
75
Fujikawa
Jun
1975
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 03:16
76
Akaogi
Shuya
1999
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 03:17
77
Matsui
Daigo
1980
Gunma Grifin
+ 03:31
78
Hirabayashi
Masaki
1977
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 03:37
79
Shiigai
Ryuya
2000
Nasu Blasen
+ 03:38
80
Mitsuyama
Hidenori
1989
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 03:40
81
Kaga
Ryuji
1988
Gunma Grifin
+ 03:43
82
Koseki
Hiroshi
1985
eNShare - Eldorado
+ 03:46
83
Kajiki
Kosuke
1970
eNShare - Eldorado
+ 04:45
DNF
Doi
Yukihiro
1983
Matrix Powertag
Podatki
Time Trial Chanpionship
Japan
2. september 2018
AA | 15.9 km