FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amaterji
Mladinci
Ciklokros
MTB
Steza
Fantasy
Dirke in izidi
Ekipe
Lestvica
USA Challenge
UCI, Etapna dirka, 19. -25. avgust 2013, USA
Informacije o dirki
Izidi
Profili etap
Startna lista
Zgodovina
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Skupno
Mladi
Točke
Gore
Skupno
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Embed Results
Države
Argentina
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Cuba
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hong Kong
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Luxembourg
Mexico
Netherlands
New Zealand
Portugal
Romania
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
USA
Ekipe
Bissell Cycling
BMC Racing Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
Cannondale Pro Cycling
Champion System
Colombia
Garmin - Sharp
Jamis - Hagens Berman
Jelly Belly-Kenda
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
RadioShack-Leopard
Sky ProCycling
Team Argos - Shimano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DoB?
Mst.
Kolesar
Rojen
Ekipa
Čas
01
van Garderen
Tejay
1988
BMC Racing Team
22:38:48
02
Frank
Mathias
1986
BMC Racing Team
+ 01:30
03
Danielson
Tom
1978
Garmin - Sharp
+ 01:42
04
Acevedo
Janier
1985
Jamis - Hagens Berman
+ 02:10
05
Morton
Lachlan
1992
Garmin - Sharp
+ 02:34
06
Brenes
Gregory
1988
Champion System
+ 03:25
07
Craddock
Lawson
1992
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 03:42
08
Bennett
George
1990
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 03:58
09
Sutherland
Rory
1982
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 04:11
10
Deignan
Philip
1983
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 04:12
11
Jones
Carter
1989
Bissell Cycling
+ 04:13
12
Schär
Michael
1986
BMC Racing Team
+ 04:19
13
Atapuma
Darwin
1988
Colombia
+ 04:24
14
Caruso
Damiano
1987
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 04:32
15
Euser
Lucas
1983
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 04:55
16
Wilson
Nathan
1991
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 05:00
17
Oram
James
1993
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 05:45
18
Machado
Tiago
1985
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 06:21
19
Pires
Bruno Silva
1981
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 06:31
20
Chalapud
Robinson
1984
Colombia
+ 06:40
21
Butler
Chris
1988
Champion System
+ 07:31
22
Vande Velde
Christian
1976
Garmin - Sharp
+ 07:37
23
Mejias
Javier
1983
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 07:52
24
Beyer
Chad
1986
Champion System
+ 08:56
25
Rogers
Michael
1979
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 10:18
26
Hansen
Jesper
1990
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 10:30
27
Warbasse
Lawrence
1990
BMC Racing Team
+ 10:53
28
Tvetcov
Serghei
1988
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 12:04
29
Bookwalter
Brent
1984
BMC Racing Team
+ 12:59
30
Klöden
Andreas
1975
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 13:16
31
Schleck
Andy
1985
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 13:22
32
Anthony
Jesse
1985
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 14:04
33
Van Avermaet
Greg
1985
BMC Racing Team
+ 15:01
34
Avila
Edwin
1989
Colombia
+ 15:27
35
Suarez
Juan Pablo
1985
Colombia
+ 17:07
36
Ludvigsson
Tobias
1991
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 19:25
37
Gallopin
Tony
1988
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 19:30
38
Sagan
Peter
1990
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 19:46
39
Hagman
Alex
1983
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 20:18
40
Talansky
Andrew
1988
Garmin - Sharp
+ 20:44
41
Zirbel
Tom
1978
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 21:08
42
Schmitt
Morgan
1985
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 21:58
43
Day
Benjamin
1978
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 22:10
44
Villella
Davide
1991
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 23:46
45
Henttala
Joonas
1991
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 25:38
46
Carlsen
Kirk
1987
Bissell Cycling
+ 26:25
47
Louder
Jeff
1977
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 26:43
48
Romero Amaran
Luis
1979
Jamis - Hagens Berman
+ 28:16
49
Holler
Nikodemus
1991
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 29:00
50
Gaimon
Phillip
1986
Bissell Cycling
+ 29:47
51
Wren
Tyler
1981
Jamis - Hagens Berman
+ 29:54
52
Boswell
Ian
1991
Sky ProCycling
+ 30:19
53
Duchesne
Antoine
1991
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 30:19
54
Olsson
Michael
1986
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 31:10
55
Jones
Christopher
1979
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 33:14
56
Geschke
Simon
1986
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 33:33
57
Roulston
Hayden
1981
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 33:35
58
Voigt
Jens
1971
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 33:51
59
Zabriskie
David
1979
Garmin - Sharp
+ 34:19
60
Pate
Danny
1979
Sky ProCycling
+ 34:35
61
Cooper
Marsh
1985
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 36:20
62
Jacques-Maynes
Ben
1978
Jamis - Hagens Berman
+ 36:46
63
Lewis
Craig
1985
Champion System
+ 36:54
64
King
Edward
1983
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 37:06
65
Duarte
Fabio
1986
Colombia
+ 37:07
66
Mazich
Sean
1986
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 37:26
67
King
Benjamin
1989
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 37:33
68
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 37:34
69
Bazzana
Alessandro
1984
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 38:10
70
Driscoll
Jamey
1986
Jamis - Hagens Berman
+ 38:38
71
Gretsch
Patrick
1987
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 39:11
72
Rodriguez
Fred
1973
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 39:30
73
De Marchi
Alessandro
1986
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 40:05
74
Eastman
Ryan
1992
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 40:20
75
Sivtsov
Kanstantsin
1982
Sky ProCycling
+ 40:56
76
Putt
Tanner
1992
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 41:25
77
Dennis
Rohan
1990
Garmin - Sharp
+ 41:47
78
Sagan
Juraj
1988
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 42:18
79
Cooke
Matt
1979
Jamis - Hagens Berman
+ 42:24
80
Anderson
Ryan
1987
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 42:36
81
Lemus
Luis
1992
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 42:38
82
Damuseau
Thomas
1989
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 42:49
83
Pantano
Jarlinson
1988
Colombia
+ 43:05
84
Masuda
Nariyuki
1983
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 43:47
85
Lund
Anders
1985
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 44:48
86
Duggan
Timothy
1982
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 45:20
87
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 45:59
88
Clarke
Jonathan
1984
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 46:28
89
Lozano
David
1988
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 47:08
90
McCarty
Jonathan Patrick
1982
Bissell Cycling
+ 47:13
91
Calabria
Fabio
1987
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 47:28
92
Porte
Richie
1985
Sky ProCycling
+ 47:38
93
Brown
Nathan
1991
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 47:39
94
Feng
Chun Kai
1988
Champion System
+ 47:54
95
Burnett
Ian
1986
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 47:59
96
Nishizono
Ryota
1987
Champion System
+ 48:18
97
O'Leary
Connor
1991
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 49:09
98
Peron
Andrea
1988
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 49:18
99
Taramarcaz
Julien
1987
BMC Racing Team
+ 52:08
100
Camacho
Julio Alexis
1990
Colombia
+ 53:09
101
McCartney
Jason
1973
Bissell Cycling
+ 53:53
102
Hamilton
Nic
1986
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 55:59
103
Huguet
Yann
1984
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 56:43
104
Miller
Carson
1989
Jamis - Hagens Berman
+ 57:35
105
Verschoor
Martijn
1985
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 01:04:19
106
De Mesmaeker
Kevin
1991
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 01:11:43
107
Xu
Gang
1984
Champion System
+ 01:12:45
108
Soladay
Thomas
1983
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 01:24:01
DNF
Baldwin
Christopher
1975
Bissell Cycling
DNF
Torckler
Michael
1987
Bissell Cycling
DNF
Vennell
Jeremy
1980
Bissell Cycling
DNF
Cummings
Steve
1981
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sabatini
Fabio
1985
Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF
Cheung
Fu Shiu
1992
Champion System
DNF
Dekker
Thomas
1984
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Millar
David
1977
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Haedo
Juan José
1981
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
Candelario
Alex
1975
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Friedman
Mike
1982
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Hanson
Ken
1982
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Dombrowski
Joe
1991
Sky ProCycling
DNF
Edmondson
Joshua
1992
Sky ProCycling
DNF
Froome
Chris
1985
Sky ProCycling
DNF
Kennaugh
Peter
1989
Sky ProCycling
DNF
Williams
Christopher
1981
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
McCarthy
Jay
1992
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Reijnen
Kiel
1986
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
Podatki
USA Challenge
USA
19. -25. avgust 2013
2.HC